Squad List

RangoGiocatoreClubPosizione
1itaMatteo NavaRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Attaccante
2Luka Oniani
3Andrea PaganoRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
4Alessandro BlancoRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
5itaDavide Pagano-Difensore
6Marco CasielloRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
7itaManuel PalmiottoRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoCentrocampista
8Jacopo NociRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
9Stefano PantiRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
10Gregorio StefaniniRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
11Francesco VecaRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
12ecuCarlos Manuel Polio MartinezRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Portiere
13Nicola VecaRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
14itaTommaso PossentiRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoCentrocampista
15itaAndrea PremoliRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoAttaccante
16Febo RancatiRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
17Federico RaschellàRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
18Christian RobelliRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
19Mario Rojas Vargas
20Kevin RomanelliRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
21itaFolco Leo RomanoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
22peritaGabriele Angelo Romero GomezRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoCentrocampista
23itaLuca Durante-Attaccante
24Gabriele RossiRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
25itaMarco Biggi-Centrocampista
26Giorgio Carlo RossiRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
27itaChristian Bertolino Cirulli-Attaccante
28Daniele RotelliRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
29itaDavide Gigliotti-Portiere
30ecuHelmuth Saavedra ValenciaRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Centrocampista
31itaGiacomo Giaconia-Difensore
32Cristian SacchiRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
33itaAlessio Mancini-Centrocampista
34Clemente SaggeseRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
35itaSimone Molinaro-Attaccante
36Davide SaggeseRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
37itaAndrea Murittu-Portiere
38Jacopo SanmartinoRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
39itaPiergiulio Pena-Difensore
40itaMattia Scazzi-Attaccante
41itaAndrea Scotti-Centrocampista
42Pasquale Scotti-Centrocampista
43itaLeonardo SerafiniRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoDifensore
44Davide Settecasi-Difensore
45Cristian SoldanoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
46itaDario Eduardo Speroni-Centrocampista
47itaPietro StefaniniRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
48Delwende Papa TiemtoreRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
49itaAndrea TrincheraRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Difensore
50itaRiccardo Luigi TurollaRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Portiere
51Paolo Varone
52itaLorenzo CirilloRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
53Andrea Niccolò VastoRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
54itaEdoardo Di CarloRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
55Giorgio VecaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
56itaMohamed Abdel ElsehityRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
57Lorenzo VecaRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
58Mattia VecchiaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
59Nicolò VenturiniRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
60Edoardo Niccolò ViolRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
61itaCristian GagginoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
62Anglo Eskandar YounanRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
63itaAnthony Huaman RabanalRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
64Nazar Hamid YousifRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
65itaAlessandro Jara TorresRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
66Alessandro ZaniRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
67itaArturo Alessandro MirandaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
68itaGiovanni Nunez RuggelRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
69Anderson Balzano-
70itaGioele RussoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
71Alvaro Manuel Bazan Huaman-
72itaLeonardo SalviniRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
73Riccardo Beccari-
74itaJacopo SammartinoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
75Marco Beltrame-
76itaFilippo SchenatiRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
77itaFrancesco BocchiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
78itaMohanad SakrRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
79itaYoussef KhalilRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
80Sergio Bosco-
81itaSamuele BruzzeseRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
82itaNicolò BucciRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Difensore
83Simone Cambie-
84Andrea Gabriele Campisi-
85itaSamuele Cavarra-Centrocampista
86Jack Carlo Consiglio-Attaccante
87Pabe Daffeh-
88itaLiam Delle PianeRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
89Roberto Dondoni-
90itaAndrea FicaraRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
91itaLeonardo Abou El AishRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
92Yasser Gamal Ahmed Mohame-
93itaStefano GelmettiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
94itaRiccardo LiccardiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
95itaDennis LionelloRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Difensore
96Matteo Mastromauro-
97itaChristian MicelottaRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Centrocampista
98Daniele Emanuel Migliavacca-
99Matteo Benavoli-
100itaFabio MontiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
101Serhii Morar-
102itaTomaso Luca NennaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
103Ricardo Pollastri-
104itaAlessandro Posani-Attaccante
105itaLorenzo PredaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
106itaRiccardo ReinaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
107Num Rojas Roca-
108itaVincenzo SchipillitiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
109itaEmmanoel GutierrezRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
110itaEmanuele SferlazzoRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
111Gabriele Carino-
112Maksim Salvaggio-
113itaFilippo TotoRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
114Samuele Foti-
115itaGiorgio Traversi-Centrocampista
116Orlando Yanes-
117Ari Fersini-
118Francesco Barraco-
119Alessandro Rios Campoverde-
120Daniele Sammartino-
121Emanuele Vasconi-
122Paolo Discipulo-
123Mattia MereuRogoredo84 – Pulcini 1° anno
124Riccardo Oggioni-
125Riccardo Canciani-
126Riccardo Gelmi-
127Christian Alexa-
128Dante Lettieri-
129Edoardo Lettieri-
130Giampier Aibou-
131Aiman El Tanbdawy-
132itaAlessandro BalestraRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
133itaFederico BianchiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
134itaLuca BertelliRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
135itaGiuseppe CiaramellaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
136itaAndrea IaconoRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
137itaStefano La CroceRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
138itaMarco TutoneRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
139itaAndrea TrimboliRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
140itaDavide BrambillaRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoPortiere
141ukritaDanyl KhadzhyuRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoAttaccante
142itaphiJohn MitraRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoDifensore
143itaGianluca MoramarcoRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoCentrocampista
144itaMohamed AhmedRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)Centrocampista
145Alessandro AndreossoRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
146itaLuca SimoneRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
147itaLorenzo ApertiRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Centrocampista
148Stefano ArmanyousRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
149itaRaul PrandiniRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
150Adonay Demissew AsefaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
151itaJacopo Mattia Astolfi-Difensore
152itaJoan MaronniRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
153bolitaJoel Alegre TerrazasRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoCentrocampista
154itaNicolò Massimo AstolfiRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
155Luca Balestrieri
156itaLuca Barbieri-Difensore
157itaFilippo BarracoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
158itaDaniele Battaini-Centrocampista
159Alessandro BazzanoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
160itaBlas De Jesus Marcial BurgosRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
161Nicolò BazzanoRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
162itaAlessandro BeccariRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Centrocampista
163Andrea Beggi-Centrocampista
164Mattia BeggiRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
165itaPietro BellottiRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
166Andrea Beltrame-Attaccante
167Giovanni Adelch BergamaschiRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
168Antonio BertoliniRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
169Nicola BertoliniRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
170Riccardo Giulia BertoliniRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
171Stefano BertonRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
172Federico Bianchi-Attaccante
173itaMichelangelo Biasci-Centrocampista
174Davide BilottiRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
175itaTommaso Andrea Bonetto-Difensore
176itaEdoardo BonùRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
177Francesco BoracchiRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
178itaAlessandro Buccheri-Attaccante
179Giorgio BuccolieriRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
180Bijay BudhaRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
181Gabriele CancianiRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
182Pietro Federico CaponeriRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
183itaFederico Sergio Caroli-Difensore
184Moise CasaRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
185Nicolò CasagrandeRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
186itaLuca Maron CastegnaroRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Difensore
187Alessandro Caterini
188itaNicolò Cavagliano-Portiere
189Samuele CazzolaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
190Radin CharkhchihaRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
191itaEugenio Chirico-Centrocampista
192itaAlessandro ColomboRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoPortiere
193Manuel CostantinoRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
194Gianluca Cruz RocaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
195itaLudovico Curioni-Centrocampista
196Diego CuzzolinRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
197Marco De ChiaraRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
198itaDanilo PaganiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraPortiere
199Fabio De LuciaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
200itaLorenzo BernardiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
201itaAndrea De Maio-Centrocampista
202itaDaniele CremoniniRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
203Fabio Benedetto De PalmaRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
204itaAndrea CasaliRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
205Davide Dell’OrcoRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
206itaFrancesco CoticaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
207Mattia Dell’OrcoRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
208itaMarco GrappasonnoRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
209Samuele Dell’OrcoRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
210itaLucas De MarchiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraPortiere
211itaFilippo Della JannaRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoDifensore
212albBesmir DedaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
213itaGiacomo Di Carlo-Centrocampista
214itaFederico BianchiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
215itaMatteo DionisiRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoDifensore
216itaRiccardo MaggiRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraAttaccante
217Elias El MourabitiRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
218itaAlessio MuraceRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraCentrocampista
219Islam Fathi ElbeltagiRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
220itaMarco VitelliRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
221Sebastian Alons Espinoza-Centrocampista
222itaGiuseppe TorracoRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
223Davide EspositoRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
224Anas EssaberRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
225Zakaria EssaberRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
226itaCristian FarinolaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
227itaRiccardo Fava-Centrocampista
228Ettore FedriniRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
229Lorenzo FelliRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
230itaLorenzo Matteo Foti-Difensore
231Federico Foti PizzirulloRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
232itaVittorio Foti PizzirulloRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoAttaccante
233Matteo Fragola
234Michele Gabbrielli Scalini
235Nicolò GelmettiRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
236Angelo GhabourRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
237itaMattia Lorenzo Giannotti-Difensore
238Marcello GrossiRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
239itaMatthias SanfratelloRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Difensore
240itaRiccardo GuardaRogoredo84 – Under 15 (Giovanissimi A)
241egyMoustafa Sayed Ahmed-Attaccante
242itaAngelo Yuri Gutierrez Ribeiro-Centrocampista
243Alex Gani Haxhijahja MaciasRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
244itaLoris MicelottaRogoredo84 – Prima SquadraDifensore
245Samy IbrahimRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
246Manuel Migliavacca-Centrocampista
247Mattia ImbimboRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
248Carlos IppolitoRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)
249itaAndrea IvaldiRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Attaccante
250Giovanni La Greca
251Nicolò La RosaRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
252Alessandro LafortezzaRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
253itaDavide Simone Lattanzi-Difensore
254itaFilippo LerarioRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° annoPortiere
255Antonio LettieriRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
256Andrey Patricio Lima AvilesRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
257Alessandro Gabriele Linca Rivas
258Leonardo MainaRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
259Safari MairaRogoredo84 – Under 14 (Giovanissimi B) 2006 ok
260itaSergio MancadoriRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)Difensore
261Omar MansourRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
262Michele Marchetti PiaRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
263itaJacopo MazzaRogoredo84 – Under 17 (Allievi A)
264itaAlessandro BegaRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Attaccante
265itaLeonardo Mele-Centrocampista
266Simone MeninRogoredo84 – Under 16 (Allievi B)
267Kerolos Nasser MinaRogoredo84 – Piccoli Amici
268itaLorenzo Mirevole-Attaccante
269Davide MontiRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
270ecuAlessandro Javi Montiel PerezRogoredo84 – Under 19 (Juniores)Difensore
271Gianluca MoramarcoRogoredo84 – Esordienti 2° anno
272Giovanni Elyas Mossa GadRogoredo84 – Primi Calci
273itaFabio Maria Natile-Difensore